Optikai modul


ASSMANN - CABLE SC / ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR          DN-960052-1

ASSMANN - CABLE SC / ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR DN-960052-1

ASSMANN - CABLE METAL HOUSING MULTIMODE

Listaár: 817 Ft

MIKROTIK 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

MIKROTIK 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up ...

Routerek, routerboardok, tartozékok és kiegészítők

Listaár: 5 890 Ft

ASSMANN - NETWORK DIGITUS MINI GBIC (SFP) MODULE  DN-81003

ASSMANN - NETWORK DIGITUS MINI GBIC (SFP) MODULE DN-81003

ASSMANN - NETWORK 1.25 GBPS 20KM TX1310NM/RX1550NM GR

Listaár: 7 395 Ft

ExtraLink YT-SFP-T RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module SFP YT-SFP-T

ExtraLink YT-SFP-T RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module SFP YT-SFP-T

Gyártó: MikroTik;

Listaár: 7 714 Ft

SFP module, 1.25G, 1310nm, 20KM reach, 0~70 temp. range, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring - HP GP-3124-L2CD-HP

SFP module, 1.25G, 1310nm, 20KM reach, 0~70 temp. range, with Digital ...

nincs info...

Listaár: 7 706 Ft

ASSMANN - NETWORK DIGITUS MINI GBIC (SFP) MODULE  DN-81001

ASSMANN - NETWORK DIGITUS MINI GBIC (SFP) MODULE DN-81001

ASSMANN - NETWORK 1.25 GBPS 20KM 1310NM GR

Listaár: 7 817 Ft

WINTOP SFP modul MM 1Gbps 0,55km LC dlx

WINTOP SFP modul MM 1Gbps 0,55km LC dlx

Alapadatok : Típus : SFP modul

Listaár: 7 936 Ft

Tételek: 1 - 15 / 178 (12 oldal)